SHG Cyclones

Countdown to season opener

Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Wins
17
Losses
9
Ties
0
Views: 121660
Upcoming Events:
October 2017
No Upcoming Events


Leaderboard

PPG

14.46

RPG

APG

BPG

0.96

SPG

2.88

Player Stats
Page 1
PlayerFGFGAFG%3Pts3PtsA3Pts%FTMFTAFT%RABSTPTSRPGAPGBPGSPGPPG
Abby Antonacci 6013544.441250213461.766221324501422.380.810.120.925.46
Jalen Butler 51145.4500061442.86112022161.830.3300.332.67
Catie Eck 13130942.395614837.84588171.6103632575713763.962.420.962.8814.46
Maggie Gilmore 42218.180004944.44138379120.930.570.210.50.86
Olivia Hulcher 4410541.9113531.431122507152244401102.962.170.081.834.58
Anna Lowis 9422342.1536505910954.1313273947512505.082.810.351.819.62
Anna Lucas 525201137.690208121210110.50.750.060.120.69
Maddie Manker 00000000000000000000
Elise Ransdell 269726.8115619.6431127.2749110815661.960.4400.322.64
Julie Staten 4610145.5482138.171163.64117151225311074.50.580.460.964.12
Kenzie Trees 111001110000000000300003
Payton Vorreyer 10024440.9883920.51689571.5813674057582765.232.8502.1910.62
Victoria Zeigler 336749.252366.6771353.85359141219751.590.410.640.553.41
Page 1
  • THE GYM of Springfield